OUR PRODUCTS

SHOP

detail product

One Shoulder Black Dress

  • €283.00

Available Options

SHARE

Care Guide:

  • Wash at a maximum temperature of 30ºC, with reduced centrifugation and similar colors.
  • Do not use bleach.
  • Do not iron.
  • Dry clean any solvent except trichloroethylene.
  • Do not tumble dry.


Fabric:

  • 63% Cotton
  • 37% Polyester

Lining:

  • 95% Polyester
  • 5% Elastane





Measurement Chart


343638404244
Chest8286909498102
Waist707478828690
Hips9296100104108112
Sleeve Length59,56060,56161,562
Handle Width (Total)21,52222,52323,524
Highest Point Length84,58585,58686,587

The model is wearing a size 36 (EUR). Model height: 1,81cm.


Size Guide

EURUKUSMEXIT
34 - XS6 - XS2 - XXS1 - ECH38 - XS
36 - S8 - S4 - XS3 - CH40 - S
38 - M10 - M6 - S5 - M42 - M
40 - L12 - L8 - M7 - G44 - L
42 - XL14 - XL10 - L16 - EG46 - XL
44 - XXL16 - XXL12 - XL18 - EEG48 - XXL

One shoulder black dress with balloon effect, cuff with elasticated ruffle.

Front of the dress has two deep pleats on the body and on the skirt.

The dress is opened at the side using an invisible zip.

Crumpled effect fabric.


Handmade in Portugal.

Tags: One Shoulder, Black, Dress, Balloon Effect

Recently Viewed

Subscribe and get 10% discount

×

Newsletter

I’ve read and accepted Nopin’s Privacy Policy.

Subscribe and get 10% discount

×

Newsletter

I’ve read and accepted Nopin’s Privacy Policy.