OUR PRODUCTS

SHOP

detail product

One Shoulder Pearl Dress

  • €259.00

Available Options

SHARE

Care Guide:

  • Wash at maximum temperature 40ºC, with similar colors.
  • Do not use bleach.
  • Iron at medium temperature.
  • Dry clean any solvent except trichloroethylene.
  • Drum dry at low temperature.


Fabric:

  • 61% Polyester
  • 26% Viscose
  • 7% Cotton
  • 6% Elastane

Lining:

  • 95% Polyester
  • 5% Elastane

Measurement Chart


343638404244
Chest8286909498102
Waist707478828690
Hips9296100104108112
Sleeve Length59,56060,56161,562
Handle Width (Total)21,52222,52323,524
Highest Point Length84,58585,58686,587

The model is wearing a size 36 (EUR). Model height: 1,81cm.


Size Guide

EURUKUSMEXIT
34 - XS6 - XS2 - XXS1 - ECH38 - XS
36 - S8 - S4 - XS3 - CH40 - S
38 - M10 - M6 - S5 - M42 - M
40 - L12 - L8 - M7 - G44 - L
42 - XL14 - XL10 - L16 - EG46 - XL
44 - XXL16 - XXL12 - XL18 - EEG48 - XXL

One shoulder pearl dress with balloon effect, cuff with elasticated ruffle.

Front of the dress has two deep pleats on the body and on the skirt.

The dress is opened at the side using an invisible zip.


Handmade in Portugal.

Tags: Pearl, One Shoulder, Dress, Balloon, Ruffle

Recently Viewed

Subscribe and get 10% discount

×

Newsletter

I’ve read and accepted Nopin’s Privacy Policy.

Subscribe and get 10% discount

×

Newsletter

I’ve read and accepted Nopin’s Privacy Policy.